Home / Brush Strips / Sealing brushes

Sealing brushes

Sealing brush with galvanised steel profile and nylon brush. Standard length 1 metre.

SKU: N/A
Category:

0,00

Clear

Product variations

Product imageSKUTotal height (D)Rail width (Z)Rail height (Y)Material (PA6)QuantityAdd to the quote request
Tätningsborstar Borstlister BorstlistB019015998193.83.80.15
Tätningsborstar Borstlister BorstlistC027020998274.54.90.2
Tätningsborstar Borstlister BorstlistC042020998424.54.90.2
Tätningsborstar Borstlister BorstlistC050020998504.54.90.2
Tätningsborstar Borstlister BorstlistE060030998606.77.80.3
Tätningsborstar Borstlister BorstlistE085050998856.77.80.5
Tätningsborstar Borstlister BorstlistG091060998918.99.40.6
Tätningsborstar Borstlister BorstlistG1620909981628.99.40.6

Product Description

Sealing brushes are available with rail widths of 1.7–11.8 mm and brush heights up to 315 mm. Stainless steel rails are also available. Stripped brush strips can also be supplied according to your drawings in any desired length, brush height and brush material.

You may also like…